FURNISH YOUR DREAM BEDROOM Explore our selection of stylish & functional beds, wardrobes, dressers, & more

Modern Bedroom Furniture & Contemporary Sleep Sets

View all filters
0.0
Out of stock
£32215 £37900 You save: £5685
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 120cm
Colour: Black
Item Width120 cm ColourBlack
0.0
Out of stock
£21165 £24900 You save: £3735
+
Colour: Grey
Murphy Bed ColourWhite ColourGrey
0.0
Out of stock
£29665 £34900 You save: £5235
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 100cm
Colour: Oak Artisan
Item Width100 cm ColourOak Artisan
0.0
Out of stock
£54315 £63900 You save: £9585
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 250cm
Colour: White
Item Width250 cm ColourWhite

The Angel Single Bed features a white craft oak finish, underbed storage drawer, and slatted base. Made from durable laminated board. Mattress not included.

Item Depth206.1 cm Item Height80.5 cm Item Width95.8 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£48365 £56900 You save: £8535
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 200cm
Colour: White
Item Width200 cm ColourWhite
0.0
Out of stock
£35615 £41900 You save: £6285
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 150cm
Colour: Oak Artisan
Item Width150 cm ColourOak Artisan
0.0
Out of stock
£54315 £63900 You save: £9585
+
Item Type: Hinged Door Wardrobe
Width: 206cm
Colour: Graphite
Item Width206 cm ColourGraphite
0.0
Out of stock
£32215 £37900 You save: £5685
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 120cm
Colour: Oak Artisan
Item Width120 cm ColourOak Artisan
0.0
Out of stock
£52615 £61900 You save: £9285
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 250cm
Colour: Oak Artisan
Item Width250 cm ColourOak Artisan
0.0
Out of stock
£49215 £57900 You save: £8685
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 250cm
Colour: Black
Item Width250 cm ColourBlack
0.0
Out of stock
£55165 £64900 You save: £9735
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 233cm
Colour: White Matt
Item Width233 cm ColourWhite Matt
0.0
Out of stock
£42415 £49900 You save: £7485
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 200cm
Colour: Oak Artisan
Item Width200 cm ColourOak Artisan
0.0
Out of stock
£50915 £59900 You save: £8985
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 250cm
Colour: Oak Artisan
Item Width250 cm ColourOak Artisan
0.0
Out of stock
£27115 £31900 You save: £4785
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 100cm
Colour: Black
Item Width100 cm ColourBlack
0.0
Out of stock
£35615 £41900 You save: £6285
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 150cm
Colour: Oak Artisan
Item Width150 cm ColourOak Artisan
0.0
Out of stock
£41565 £48900 You save: £7335
+
An amazing looking wardrobe with a sliding door for easy access and a big mirror for you to try your clothes with. It is very capacious and solid, 100% durable!
Item Width175 cm ColourColumbian Walnut
0.0
Out of stock
£21165 £24900 You save: £3735
+
Colour: Navy
Murphy Bed ColourWhite ColourNavy
Show other 18 products