FURNISH YOUR DREAM BEDROOM Explore our selection of stylish & functional beds, wardrobes, dressers, & more

Modern Bedroom Furniture & Contemporary Sleep Sets

View all filters
0.0
Out of stock
£56865 £66900 You save: £10035
+
A comfortable and capacious bed, made with high quality materials and features a very useful storage for whatever you need. 100% solid and reliable, try it out!
0.0
Out of stock
£16065 £18900 You save: £2835
+
0.0
Out of stock
£33065 £38900 You save: £5835
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 150cm
Colour: Oak Sonoma
Item Width150 cm ColourOak Sonoma
0.0
Out of stock
£37315 £43900 You save: £6585
+
0.0
Out of stock
£25415 £29900 You save: £4485
+
This simple white and oak kids' cabinet is the perfect piece to store all of your child's clothing and belongings. Keep their stuff organized and out of sight!
0.0
Out of stock
£20315 £23900 You save: £3585
+
Functionally designed to accommodate your clothing and personal belongings, the Xelo chest is an excellent addition to your bedroom or study area.
0.0
Out of stock
£32215 £37900 You save: £5685

The Brandon Ottoman Bed features a neutral oatmeal linen-blend fabric, buttoned headboard, gas-assisted lift, and fully boarded underbed storage. Available in Double and King sizes.

Item Height134 cm Item Length212 cm Item Width141.5 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£34765 £40900 You save: £6135
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 150cm
Colour: Oak Sonoma
Item Width150 cm ColourOak Sonoma
0.0
Out of stock
£42415 £49900 You save: £7485
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 200cm
Colour: White
Item Width200 cm ColourWhite
0.0
Out of stock
£34765 £40900 You save: £6135
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 120cm
Colour: White
Item Width120 cm ColourWhite
0.0
Out of stock
£49215 £57900 You save: £8685
+
The Xelo bed is made for the modern home. It comes included with two bedside cabinets, and features built-in LED lights and an upholstered headboard.
Item Type: Hinged Door Wardrobe
Colour: Oak
Shop by range: Vigo
ColourOak
0.0
Out of stock
£39015 £45900 You save: £6885
+
0.0
Out of stock
£16065 £18900 You save: £2835
+
0.0
Out of stock
£56015 £65900 You save: £9885
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 180cm
Colour: White
Item Width180 cm ColourWhite
0.0
Out of stock
£38165 £44900 You save: £6735
+
This two door wardrobe would make the perfect addition in any bedroom or guestroom. Wardrobe features one rail and shelves. Matching furniture available.
0.0
Out of stock
£12900
+
Two stylish, practical and compact bedside white cabinet. Lightweight, it will definitely blend in any modern or contemporary decor. The perfect nightstands.
0.0
Out of stock
£13900
+
This beautiful white gloss chest of drawers is the ideal storage unit for your bedroom. Elegant and modern design will keep your room organized and clean!
Show other 18 products