Modern Bedroom Storage Solutions & Wardrobes

View all filters
Colour: White
Shop by range: Vigo
ColourWhite
0.0
Out of stock
£6900
+
  • White Frames with Contrasting Oak Top.
  • Complete with 2 Handy Drawers.
  • Round Metal Knobs and Metal Drawer Runners. 
Item Depth36 cm Item Height51 cm Item Width40 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£20315 £23900 You save: £3585
+

A 90 cm chest of drawers in cashmere with four drawers, smooth-glide runners, and metal legs—perfect for stylish, compact bedroom storage.

Item Depth41 cm Item Height130 cm Item Width90 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£26265 £30900 You save: £4635
+

A 101 cm chest of drawers in beige and black with four drawers, LED lighting, and a sleek modern design—perfect for stylish bedroom storage.

Item Depth49 cm Item Height115 cm Item Width101 cm

A spacious 5-door wardrobe in Riviera oak and white larch finish—perfect for stylish, organized bedroom storage.

Item Depth59.6 cm Item Height214 cm Item Width266 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£27900
+
Colour: White
Shop by range: Chelsea
ColourWhite
0.0
Out of stock
£44115 £51900 You save: £7785
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Colour: White
ColourWhite
0.0
Out of stock
£24565 £28900 You save: £4335
+

A sleek wardrobe in warm Oak Sonoma with mirrored door, drawers, and shelves—perfect for maximizing storage in smaller bedrooms.

Item Depth54 cm Item Height196 cm Item Width120 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£13515 £15900 You save: £2385
+

A compact 40 cm bedside table in beige and black with one drawer, integrated LED lighting, and a sleek modern design—perfect for stylish, space-saving storage.

Item Depth40 cm Item Height40 cm Item Width40 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£39015 £45900 You save: £6885
+
  • 3 Doors 2 Drawers
  • Height 199cm, Width 135cm, Depth 58cm.
  • Flat Packed
ColourGrey
0.0
Out of stock
£21165 £24900 You save: £3735
+

A contemporary white chest of drawers (90cm wide) featuring four smooth-gliding drawers, sleek metal legs, and durable laminated construction for stylish, practical storage.

Item Depth41 cm Item Height103 cm Item Width90 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£27115 £31900 You save: £4785
+

A 136 cm chest of drawers in beige and black with three drawers, one hinged door, internal shelf, and LED lighting—perfect for stylish, organized storage.

Item Depth49 cm Item Height91 cm Item Width136 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£22865 £26900 You save: £4035
+

A warm oak-finished wardrobe with drawers, shelves, and hanging space—perfect for bedrooms, guest rooms, or studio apartments.

Item Depth52 cm Item Height177 cm Item Width120 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£22865 £26900 You save: £4035
+

A sleek white wardrobe with drawers, shelves, and hanging space—perfect for compact bedrooms or guest rooms.

Item Depth51 cm Item Height177 cm Item Width100 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£24900
+
Item Type: Hinged Door Wardrobe
Colour: White
Shop by range: Bardalona
ColourWhite
0.0
Out of stock
£23715 £27900 You save: £4185
+
  • 4 Drawers
  • 1 Door
  • Metal Handles
  • Flat Packed
  • W 120cm x D 42cm x H 73cm
ColourBrown

A sleek 3-piece bedroom set in glossy black—ideal for compact rooms needing coordinated storage.

0.0
Out of stock
£29900
+
Item Type: Hinged Door Wardrobe
Width: 81cm
Colour: Oak
Shop by range: Vigo
Item Width81 cm ColourOak
Show other 7 products