Get 10% Off Bedding When You Buy a Bed

Maximize your savings! Get additional 10% off all bedding when you purchase a new bed at Furnituretta. Find the perfect bed and bedding combo for less. Shop now!

0.0
Out of stock
£18900
+
Colour: Grey
Shop by range: Fusion
SizeDouble ColourGrey
0.0
Out of stock
£37315 £43900 You save: £6585
+
Stylish, comfy and multi-functional, the Flex Teen bed is the perfect space-saving furniture to include in your child's bedroom. Includes LED lights.
0.0
Out of stock
£26265 £30900 You save: £4635
+
You will love this Siena bed with LED. The comfortable bed has lighting included in the headboard of the piece, making it an attractive option.
Size160 x 200cm ColourWhite Gloss
0.0
Out of stock
£30515 £35900 You save: £5385
+
A fusion of uncomplicated elegance and utility, the Teen Flex single bed offers practical under-bed storage, built-in LED lights and a high-quality build.
0.0
Out of stock
£37315 £43900 You save: £6585
+
0.0
Out of stock
£49215 £57900 You save: £8685
+
The Xelo bed is made for the modern home. It comes included with two bedside cabinets, and features built-in LED lights and an upholstered headboard.
0.0
Out of stock
£39015 £45900 You save: £6885
+
0.0
Out of stock
£31900
+

A classic white wooden bed frame with clean lines and durable construction—perfect for modern or traditional bedrooms.

SizeDouble ColourWhite

Modern Kingsize bed with white high-gloss fronts, oak-effect trim, gas-lift lift-up storage, and soft-close handle-free design. Compatible with Euro 160×200 mattress. 

Item Depth206.4 cm Item Height88.5 cm Item Width165.2 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£21900 £27900 You save: £60.00
+

A black faux leather king size bed with button-tufted headboard—perfect for stylish, space-saving bedroom comfort.

SizeKing Size ColourBlack
0.0
Out of stock
£19465 £22900 You save: £3435
+
Colour: Oak Sonoma
Size90 x 200cm ColourOak Sonoma

A stylish football-themed single bed with a white metal frame and a pull-out trundle, perfect for sleepovers and extra guests.

MattressesWithout Mattresses SizeSingle ColourWhite
0.0
Out of stock
£27115 £31900 You save: £4785
+
Great twins size bed that has an industrial feel with a raw concrete headboard and a rough etched spruce wood grain frame that's imprinted with signage.
Size120 x 200cm
0.0
Out of stock
£19465 £22900 You save: £3435
+
Colour: White Matt
Size90 x 200cm ColourWhite Matt
0.0
Out of stock
£19465 £22900 You save: £3435
+
Colour: Grey Matt
Size90 x 200cm ColourGrey Matt
0.0
Out of stock
£36465 £42900 You save: £6435
+
0.0
Out of stock
£39865 £46900 You save: £7035
+
0.0
Out of stock
£22015 £25900 You save: £3885
+
Bafra Bed is crafted to ensure a good night's sleep while also adding unique style to your space. This masterpiece is finished in Oak Artisan & Norwegian pine
0.0
Out of stock
£32215 £37900 You save: £5685
+
Add some luxury to your home with Idea ID-08 Bed Frame in Oak San Remo. The stylish simple design is the perfect solution for your modern home requirements.
0.0
Out of stock
£40715 £47900 You save: £7185
+
Oak, pale grey, and graphite are color blocked in this kids' twin bed for a stylish and casual look. LED and under bed storage with metal handles are included.
Show other 12 products
Product filters
Colour
Price range
£
–
£
  • £50
  • £1070
Size
    Show all (11)
Width
    Show all (56)
Material
    Show all (15)
Shop by range
    Show all (84)
Clearance