Get 10% Off Bedding When You Buy a Bed

Maximize your savings! Get additional 10% off all bedding when you purchase a new bed at Furnituretta. Find the perfect bed and bedding combo for less. Shop now!

0.0
Out of stock
£19465 £22900 You save: £3435
+
Colour: Grey Matt
Size90 x 200cm ColourGrey Matt
0.0
Out of stock
£36465 £42900 You save: £6435
+
0.0
Out of stock
£39865 £46900 You save: £7035
+
0.0
Out of stock
£40715 £47900 You save: £7185
+
A single bed for your kid to safely sleep upon. It is designed to provide maximum comfort and is equipped with a giant drawer. Built from high quality wood.
0.0
Out of stock
£59415 £69900 You save: £10485
+
0.0
Out of stock
£22015 £25900 You save: £3885
+
Bafra Bed is crafted to ensure a good night's sleep while also adding unique style to your space. This masterpiece is finished in Oak Artisan & Norwegian pine
0.0
Out of stock
£32215 £37900 You save: £5685
+
Add some luxury to your home with Idea ID-08 Bed Frame in Oak San Remo. The stylish simple design is the perfect solution for your modern home requirements.
0.0
Out of stock
£40715 £47900 You save: £7185
+
Oak, pale grey, and graphite are color blocked in this kids' twin bed for a stylish and casual look. LED and under bed storage with metal handles are included.
0.0
Out of stock
£20900
+
Colour: Black
SizeDouble ColourBlack
0.0
Out of stock
£43900
+
Shop by range: Diane
SizeDouble
0.0
Out of stock
£56015 £65900 You save: £9885
+
A single bed designed for the comfort and utmost safety of your kids. We've used only the best materials in its making and it looks very appealing and elegant!
0.0
Out of stock
£40715 £47900 You save: £7185

The Warwick Ottoman Bed features a grey velvet finish, winged and buttoned headboard, gas-assisted lift, and fully boarded underbed storage. Available in Double and King sizes.

Item Height139 cm Item Length220 cm Item Width160 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£20900
+
Colour: White
Shop by range: Manila
Size4 Foot ColourWhite
0.0
Out of stock
£26265 £30900 You save: £4635
+
Colour: Oak Sonoma
Size90 x 200cm ColourOak Sonoma
0.0
Out of stock
£20900
+
Colour: Antique Pine
Shop by range: Manila
SizeDouble ColourAntique Pine
0.0
Out of stock
£39015 £45900 You save: £6885
+
0.0
Out of stock
£24565 £28900 You save: £4335
+

A single bed solidly built with high quality wood and specifically designed for the safety and comfort of your kids. Their rest is the most important thing.

Size90 x 200cm
0.0
Out of stock
£27900
+

The Fusion 4 Foot Bed features grey fabric upholstery, a fully boarded storage base, and arrives flat-packed. Ideal for couples seeking extra sleeping space and style.

Size4 Foot ColourGrey
0.0
Out of stock
£33915 £39900 You save: £5985
+
An ultra comfortable single bed, specifically designed for your kids. We want to give them the best rest of their lives, it's very important. 100% solid!
Size90 x 200cm

A silver metal bed frame with an elegantly curved headboard, low footend and sprung slatted base. Available in Single and Double sizes, offering great value and modern styling.

Bed SizeSingle (3ft) Item Length199 cm Item Width99.5 cm
Show other 13 products
Product filters
Colour
Price range
£
–
£
  • £50
  • £1410
Size
    Show all (18)
Width
    Show all (74)
Material
    Show all (15)
Shop by range
    Show all (96)
Clearance