Modern Ottoman Beds & Under-Bed Storage Frames

View all filters
0.0
Out of stock
£56865 £66900 You save: £10035
+
A comfortable and capacious bed, made with high quality materials and features a very useful storage for whatever you need. 100% solid and reliable, try it out!
0.0
Out of stock
£32215 £37900 You save: £5685

The Brandon Ottoman Bed features a neutral oatmeal linen-blend fabric, buttoned headboard, gas-assisted lift, and fully boarded underbed storage. Available in Double and King sizes.

Item Height134 cm Item Length212 cm Item Width141.5 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£56865 £66900 You save: £10035
+
White matte bed set into oak frame has neat rectangular lines. Under the platform is a convenient double storage compartment for linens or off season clothing.
0.0
Out of stock
£57715 £67900 You save: £10185
+
Need to save space? This comfortable and modern looking bed is equipped with an invisible storage chamber that allows you to fit plenty of things inside.
0.0
Out of stock
£59415 £69900 You save: £10485
+
Comfort and convenience find a harmonious combination in the Stockholm bed. It features under-bed storage space and comes included with two bedside tables.
0.0
Out of stock
£39865 £46900 You save: £7035

The Warwick Ottoman Bed features a grey velvet finish, winged and buttoned headboard, gas-assisted lift, and fully boarded underbed storage. Available in Double and King sizes.

Item Height139 cm Item Length210 cm Item Width145 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£59415 £69900 You save: £10485
+
0.0
Out of stock
£40715 £47900 You save: £7185

Item Height139 cm Item Length220 cm Item Width160 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£26265 £30900 You save: £4635
+
Colour: Oak Sonoma
Size90 x 200cm ColourOak Sonoma
0.0
Out of stock
£27900
+

The Fusion 4 Foot Bed features grey fabric upholstery, a fully boarded storage base, and arrives flat-packed. Ideal for couples seeking extra sleeping space and style.

Size4 Foot ColourGrey
0.0
Out of stock
£60265 £70900 You save: £10635
+

A beige EU King ottoman bed with gas-lift storage and modern design—perfect for stylish, space-saving sleep solutions.

Item Depth211 cm Item Height92 cm Item Width192 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£62815 £73900 You save: £11085
+

A beige & black EU Super King ottoman bed with gas-lift storage, integrated LED lighting, and a sleek modern profile—perfect for stylish, space-saving sleep.

Item Depth211 cm Item Height92 cm Item Width212 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£36900
  • LED in headboard
  • Assembled (Max Dimensions): 1480W x 2160D x HB: 1100+H
SizeDouble ColourWhite