Modern Bedroom Wardrobes & Clothing Storage Units

View all filters
0.0
Out of stock
£40715 £47900 You save: £7185
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 180cm
Colour: White
Item Width180 cm ColourWhite
0.0
Out of stock
£34765 £40900 You save: £6135
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 120cm
Colour: Oak Artisan
Item Width120 cm ColourOak Artisan
0.0
Out of stock
£41565 £48900 You save: £7335
+
Dino DI-01 Wardrobe adds space to your home without compromising on style. With 3 hinged doors, 3 drawers, 7 shelves and 2 hanging rails and included mirror.
0.0
Out of stock
£37315 £43900 You save: £6585
+
  • 3 Doors
  • 3 Drawers
  • H 200cm W 135cm D 52cm
  • Flat Packed
ColourOak
0.0
Out of stock
£29665 £34900 You save: £5235
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 100cm
Colour: Oak Artisan
Item Width100 cm ColourOak Artisan
0.0
Out of stock
£49215 £57900 You save: £8685
+
Item Type: Hinged Door Wardrobe
Width: 155cm
Colour: Grey
Item Width155 cm ColourGrey
0.0
Out of stock
£33065 £38900 You save: £5835
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 120cm
Colour: Oak Sonoma
Item Width120 cm ColourOak Sonoma
0.0
Out of stock
£33065 £38900 You save: £5835
+

A 3-door wardrobe in white with mirrored panels and 2 drawers—perfect for compact, stylish bedroom storage.

Item Depth52 cm Item Height205 cm Item Width120 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£41565 £48900 You save: £7335
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 200cm
Colour: White
Item Width200 cm ColourWhite
0.0
Out of stock
£33065 £38900 You save: £5835
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 120cm
Colour: Oak Artisan
Item Width120 cm ColourOak Artisan
0.0
Out of stock
£29665 £34900 You save: £5235
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 100cm
Colour: Oak Sonoma
Item Width100 cm ColourOak Sonoma
0.0
Out of stock
£33065 £38900 You save: £5835
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 150cm
Colour: Black
Item Width150 cm ColourBlack
0.0
Out of stock
£49215 £57900 You save: £8685
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 250cm
Colour: Black
Item Width250 cm ColourBlack
0.0
Out of stock
£42415 £49900 You save: £7485
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 200cm
Colour: Black
Item Width200 cm ColourBlack
0.0
Out of stock
£37315 £43900 You save: £6585
+
Item Type: Hinged Door Wardrobe
0.0
Out of stock
£42415 £49900 You save: £7485
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 200cm
Colour: Oak Sonoma
Item Width200 cm ColourOak Sonoma
0.0
Out of stock
£31365 £36900 You save: £5535
+
Item Type: Hinged Door Wardrobe
0.0
Out of stock
£30515 £35900 You save: £5385
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Width: 100cm
Colour: Oak Artisan
Item Width100 cm ColourOak Artisan
Show other 18 products
Bestsellers