FURNISH YOUR DREAM BEDROOM Explore our selection of stylish & functional beds, wardrobes, dressers, & more

Modern Bedroom Furniture & Contemporary Sleep Sets

View all filters
0.0
Out of stock
£20900
+
Colour: Antique Pine
Shop by range: Manila
SizeDouble ColourAntique Pine
0.0
Out of stock
£39015 £45900 You save: £6885
+
0.0
Out of stock
£24900

A compact white wardrobe with 2 doors and 3 drawers—perfect for stylish, space-saving bedroom organization.

Item Depth49.5 cm Item Height200.4 cm Item Width77.6 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£24565 £28900 You save: £4335
+

A single bed solidly built with high quality wood and specifically designed for the safety and comfort of your kids. Their rest is the most important thing.

Size90 x 200cm
0.0
Out of stock
£27900
+

The Fusion 4 Foot Bed features grey fabric upholstery, a fully boarded storage base, and arrives flat-packed. Ideal for couples seeking extra sleeping space and style.

Size4 Foot ColourGrey
0.0
Out of stock
£12900
+
This kids bedside table is perfect for any kid's bedroom. The bedside table has space in form of a shelf and in a drawer below. Assembly is required.
0.0
Out of stock
£33915 £39900 You save: £5985
+
An ultra comfortable single bed, specifically designed for your kids. We want to give them the best rest of their lives, it's very important. 100% solid!
Size90 x 200cm
  • •Modern design
  • •Light Grey and Oak effect
  • •Full-extension drawer slides for convenient use
  • •Wooden handles in the form of knobs
  • •Frames on the front of the furniture are a fashionable accent
Item Depth43.7 cm Item Height107.8 cm Item Width80 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£73865 £86900 You save: £13035
+
The sleek and stylish design of this wardrobe make it a one of a kind piece. You will fall in love with this Italia 6 Door Wardrobe for storing your clothing.
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Shop by range: Crawley
0.0
Out of stock
£38165 £44900 You save: £6735
+
Item Type: Hinged Door Wardrobe
0.0
Out of stock
£44115 £51900 You save: £7785
+

A sophisticated mirrored wardrobe featuring an artisan oak finish, complete with three doors, three drawers, a hanging rail, and internal shelving—your ultimate solution for stylish, organized bedroom storage.

Item Depth55 cm Item Height210.5 cm Item Width138 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£13515 £15900 You save: £2385
+
The perfect kids sized bedside cabinet. Durable, functional and trendy. Plenty of storage to help keep art projects, books and other treasures organized.
0.0
Out of stock
£10900
+
A kid's room usually needs more storage that doesn't interfere with floor space for play. This under bed drawer in white matte is a handy and compact solution.
0.0
Out of stock
£20900
+
Colour: White
Shop by range: Arden
ColourWhite
0.0
Out of stock
£60265 £70900 You save: £10635
+

A beige EU King ottoman bed with gas-lift storage and modern design—perfect for stylish, space-saving sleep solutions.

Item Depth211 cm Item Height92 cm Item Width192 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£62815 £73900 You save: £11085
+

A beige & black EU Super King ottoman bed with gas-lift storage, integrated LED lighting, and a sleek modern profile—perfect for stylish, space-saving sleep.

Item Depth211 cm Item Height92 cm Item Width212 cm
Show other 18 products