FURNISH YOUR DREAM BEDROOM Explore our selection of stylish & functional beds, wardrobes, dressers, & more

Modern Bedroom Furniture & Contemporary Sleep Sets

View all filters
0.0
Out of stock
£75565 £88900 You save: £13335
+

A 220 cm sliding door wardrobe in beige and black with mirrored panel, LED lighting, 8 shelves, and 2 hanging rails—perfect for stylish, organized storage.

Item Depth68 cm Item Height221 cm Item Width220 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£42900
+
Colour: White
Shop by range: Topline
ColourWhite

A wide oak effect chest with 6 drawers and black steel legs—perfect for stylish, space-saving bedroom storage.

Item Depth40 cm Item Height80.4 cm Item Width158 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£24565 £28900 You save: £4335
+

A sleek white wardrobe with mirrored door, drawers, and shelves—ideal for compact bedrooms or guest rooms.

Item Depth54 cm Item Height196 cm Item Width120 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£73865 £86900 You save: £13035
+

A 251 cm hinged wardrobe in beige and black with 4 doors (2 mirrored), 8 shelves, 2 rails, and LED lighting—perfect for stylish, organized storage.

Item Depth64 cm Item Height215 cm Item Width251 cm
Colour: White
Shop by range: Vigo
ColourWhite
0.0
Out of stock
£6900
+
  • White Frames with Contrasting Oak Top.
  • Complete with 2 Handy Drawers.
  • Round Metal Knobs and Metal Drawer Runners. 
Item Depth36 cm Item Height51 cm Item Width40 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£20315 £23900 You save: £3585
+

A 90 cm chest of drawers in cashmere with four drawers, smooth-glide runners, and metal legs—perfect for stylish, compact bedroom storage.

Item Depth41 cm Item Height130 cm Item Width90 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£26265 £30900 You save: £4635
+

A 101 cm chest of drawers in beige and black with four drawers, LED lighting, and a sleek modern design—perfect for stylish bedroom storage.

Item Depth49 cm Item Height115 cm Item Width101 cm

A spacious 5-door wardrobe in Riviera oak and white larch finish—perfect for stylish, organized bedroom storage.

Item Depth59.6 cm Item Height214 cm Item Width266 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£42415 £49900 You save: £7485
  • Luxurious soft touch velvet fabric
  • Beautiful neutral upholstery
  • Elegant deep-diamond headboard with buttons
  • Four handy underbed drawers, two at the foot end and one on either side
  • Front drawer - 15cm (H) x 56.5cm (L) x 48cm (W)
  • Side drawer - 13.5cm (H) x 76cm (L) x 48cm (W)
  • Sprung slatted base for support and comfort
  • Dark wooden feet contrast beautifully
  • Under bed gap 5cm
  • Floor to top of side rail 36cm
  • Footboard height 39cm
Item Height123.5 cm Item Length213.5 cm Item Width174 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£27900
+
Colour: White
Shop by range: Chelsea
ColourWhite
0.0
Out of stock
£44115 £51900 You save: £7785
+
Item Type: Sliding Door Wardrobe
Colour: White
ColourWhite
0.0
Out of stock
£24565 £28900 You save: £4335
+

A sleek wardrobe in warm Oak Sonoma with mirrored door, drawers, and shelves—perfect for maximizing storage in smaller bedrooms.

Item Depth54 cm Item Height196 cm Item Width120 cm
0.0
Out of stock
£13515 £15900 You save: £2385
+

A compact 40 cm bedside table in beige and black with one drawer, integrated LED lighting, and a sleek modern design—perfect for stylish, space-saving storage.

Item Depth40 cm Item Height40 cm Item Width40 cm
Colour: Brown
Shop by range: Valencia
SizeKing Size ColourBrown
0.0
Out of stock
£39015 £45900 You save: £6885
+
  • 3 Doors 2 Drawers
  • Height 199cm, Width 135cm, Depth 58cm.
  • Flat Packed
ColourGrey
0.0
Out of stock
£21165 £24900 You save: £3735
+

A contemporary white chest of drawers (90cm wide) featuring four smooth-gliding drawers, sleek metal legs, and durable laminated construction for stylish, practical storage.

Item Depth41 cm Item Height103 cm Item Width90 cm
Show other 18 products